LOT 251:
SERBIA - PIETRO I (1903-1921) - 2 dinara 1915Argento KM# 26 m.SPL
32
VIEW
LOT 252:
VIEW
LOT 253:
VIEW
LOT 254:
STATI UNITI - 1 dollaro 1923Argento KM# 150 q.FDC
25
VIEW
LOT 255:
VIEW
LOT 256:
VIEW
LOT 257:
38
VIEW
LOT 258:
VIEW
LOT 259:
SVIZZERA - DoppelviererArgento Non comune MB
VIEW
Sold for:
€80
LOT 260:
VIEW
Sold for:
€25
LOT 261:
22
VIEW
Sold for:
€27
LOT 262:
22
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 263:
15
VIEW
Sold for:
€22
LOT 264:
18
VIEW
LOT 265:
VIEW
LOT 266:
70
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 267:
VIEW
Sold for:
€40
LOT 268:
VIEW
LOT 269:
VIEW
Sold for:
€50
LOT 270:
VIEW
LOT 271:
VIEW
Sold for:
€60
LOT 272:
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Art-Rite about new auctions