Sold for:
€650
LOT 449:
VIEW
Sold for:
€620
LOT 450:
VIEW
Sold for:
€1,200
LOT 451:
1,000
VIEW
LOT 452:
Grande cavallo in bronzo a patina scura, sec.XX cm.85x40xh.85
1,300
VIEW
Sold for:
€200
LOT 453:
VIEW
LOT 454:
3,000
VIEW
Sold for:
€350
LOT 455:
MULLER FRIEDRICH (1749-1829) "Pastore" sanguigna cm. 23x17
350
VIEW
LOT 456:
VIEW
LOT 457:
1,500
VIEW
Sold for:
€240
LOT 458:
VIEW
Sold for:
€4,600
LOT 459:
VIEW
Sold for:
€140
LOT 460:
VIEW
LOT 461:
VIEW
LOT 462:
VIEW
Sold for:
€1,000
LOT 463:
Coppia di vasi Carlo X in bronzo e cristallo molato h.cm.22
VIEW
Sold for:
€450
LOT 464:
VIEW
Sold for:
€1,000
LOT 465:
VIEW
Sold for:
€450
LOT 466:
VIEW
LOT 467:
2,000
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Casa d'aste Boetto about new auctions