Sold for:
€355
LOT 289:
335
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 290:
VIEW
Sold for:
€1,200
LOT 291:
VIEW
Sold for:
€330
LOT 292:
330
VIEW
Sold for:
€5
LOT 293:
SVEZIA - Oscar II (1872-1907) - 50 Ore - 1883 - AG Kr. 740 BB+
5
VIEW
LOT 294:
SVIZZERA - BERNA - 10 Kreuzer - 1759 - AG Kr. 120 qFDC
VIEW
Sold for:
€480
LOT 296:
60
VIEW
Sold for:
€280
LOT 297:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 20 Franchi - 1895 - AU Kr. 31.3 qFDC
260
VIEW
Sold for:
€260
LOT 298:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 20 Franchi - 1909 - AU Kr. 35.1 qFDC
VIEW
Sold for:
€360
LOT 299:
VIEW
Sold for:
€14
LOT 300:
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 301:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 10 Rappen - 1871 B - MI NC Kr. 6 BB
VIEW
LOT 302:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 10 Rappen - 1918 B - BT Kr. 27a SPL
VIEW
LOT 303:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1866 B - BR NC Kr. 4.1 BB
35
VIEW
LOT 304:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1870 B - BR R Kr. 4.1 bel BB
VIEW
LOT 305:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1888 B - BR R Kr. 4.1 BB-SPL
25
VIEW
LOT 306:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1897 B - BR R Kr. 4.2 BB
VIEW
Sold for:
€15
LOT 307:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1898 B - BR R Kr. 4.2 BB+
15
VIEW
LOT 308:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1903 B - BR R Kr. 4.2 SPL
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 309:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1904 B - BR Kr. 4.2 BB
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 310:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1920 B - BR R Kr. 4.2 BB+
VIEW
LOT 311:
VIEW
LOT 312:
VIEW
LOT 313:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - 2 Rappen - 1934 B - BR R Kr. 4.2a SPL+
VIEW
LOT 314:
VIEW
LOT 315:
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 316:
VIEW
Sold for:
€15
LOT 317:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - Rappen - 1891 B - BR Kr. 3.1 qSPL
15
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 318:
SVIZZERA - Confederazione - Rappen - 1939 B - BR R Kr. 3.2 BB-SPL
VIEW
Sold for:
€50
LOT 319:
VIEW
Sold for:
€45
LOT 320:
45
VIEW
LOT 321:
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 323:
VIEW
Sold for:
€290
LOT 326:
VIEW
Sold for:
€45
LOT 327:
U.S.A. - Dollaro - 1881 S - Morgan - AG Kr. 110 qFDC/FDC
45
VIEW
Sold for:
€35
LOT 328:
35
VIEW
Sold for:
€30
LOT 330:
U.S.A. - Dollaro - 1921 - Morgan - AG Kr. 110 Segnetto al D/ FDC
VIEW
LOT 333:
45
VIEW
LOT 334:
270
VIEW
LOT 336:
U.S.A. - 5 Centesimi - 1883 - Liberty - NI Kr. 112 FDC
35
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Bertolami Fine Art about new auctions