LOT 97:
Un cesto e due frutti in vetro colorato - A basket and two fruits in colored glass
VIEW
LOT 98:
Due vasi e due porta pane in vetro - Two glass vases and two glass bread holders
VIEW
LOT 99:
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 100:
VIEW
LOT 101:
Tre brocche in vetro e una brocca in ceramica - Three glass jugs and a ceramic jug
VIEW
Sold for:
€50
LOT 102:
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 103:
VIEW
LOT 104:
Un piccolo vassoio e quattro oggetti in metallo - A small tray and four metal objects
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 105:
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 106:
Due sculture astratte e un vassoio in ceramica - Two abstract sculptures and a ceramic tray.
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 107:
VIEW
Sold for:
€55
LOT 108:
VIEW
Sold for:
€30
LOT 109:
VIEW
Sold for:
€20
LOT 110:
Un porta dolci in ferro battuto e vetro colorato - A cake holder in wrought iron and colored glass
VIEW
Sold for:
€600
LOT 111:
VIEW
LOT 112:
Due bicchieri e un fermacarte in vetro colorato - Two glasses and a colored glass paperweight
VIEW
Sold for:
€10
LOT 113:
Un piccolo vassoio e tre ciotole in metallo smaltato - A small tray and three enameled metal bowls
VIEW
LOT 114:
VIEW
LOT 115:
VIEW
LOT 116:
VIEW
Sold for:
€50
LOT 117:
Tre sculture in metallo raffiguranti sportivi - Three terracotta sculptures representing sportsmen
VIEW
Sold for:
€70
LOT 118:
VIEW
Sold for:
€700
LOT 119:
Scuola Italiana inizio XVIII secolo - An early 18th centutry Italian School
700
VIEW
Sold for:
€240
LOT 120:
VIEW
LOT 121:
VIEW
LOT 122:
VIEW
LOT 123:
VIEW
LOT 124:
VIEW
LOT 125:
Maestro Romano attivo tra il XVII ed il XVIII - Roman Master active 17th/18th century
900
VIEW
LOT 126:
1,800
VIEW
Sold for:
€100
LOT 127:
VIEW
Sold for:
€100
LOT 128:
Consolle in mogano con piano in marmo bianco , XIX secolo - A 19th century mahogany consolle with white marble top
VIEW
Sold for:
€70
LOT 129:
Lampadario a sei luci in metallo argentato - A six flames silver metal chandelier
VIEW
LOT 130:
Gruppo di quettro sedie e due poltroncine - A set of four chairs and two armchairs
VIEW
LOT 131:
Lampadario in metallo dorato - A late 19th century gilt metal chandelier
VIEW
Sold for:
€100
LOT 132:
Tavolo scrittoio intarsiato con inserti in bronzo - A walnut inlaid writing table with bronze mounts
VIEW
LOT 133:
Tiziano Galli - La cagnara Capodimonte Ceramica 26 cm XX sec.
350
VIEW
LOT 134:
Tiziano Galli - Il sonno del giusto Capodimonte Ceramica 22 cm XX sec.
VIEW
LOT 135:
Tiziano Galli - Pastorella Capodimonte Ceramica 26 cm XX sec.
VIEW
LOT 136:
Quattro piatti in terracotta del XVIII secolo - Four earthenware dishes of the 18th century
VIEW
LOT 137:
Lotto composto da tre oggetti in terracotta del XVII/XVIII secolo - A lot comprising three objects of the 17th/18th century
VIEW
LOT 138:
VIEW
Sold for:
€180
LOT 139:
180
VIEW
Sold for:
€260
LOT 140:
VIEW
LOT 141:
VIEW
Sold for:
€200
LOT 142:
VIEW
LOT 143:
Vetrinetta inglese inizi XX secolo - An early 20th century display cabinet
VIEW
LOT 144:
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Lucas aste about new auctions