LOTE 573:
Eduard Bargheer (1901 Finkenwerder - 1979 Hamburg)
240
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 26.19%
IVA: 19%
"Fischer mit Netzen". Originaltitel
Farblithographie/Papier, 1965. Sign. u. dat., bez. "Probedruck". Überdies im Stein sign. u. dat.; Darstellung ca. 33 cm x 54,5 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colour on paper, 1965. Hand-signed and dated. Trial proof. Further signed and dated on the stone.