Auction 1 I Opening Auction
By Alarcón Subastas
Jun 28, 2022
Lagasca 36. 28001 Madrid España, Spain
[object Object]

LOT 55:

Antonio Arias Fernández (Madrid h. 1614-1684)
Virgen María

3,900
Buyer's Premium: 20%
Auction took place on Jun 28, 2022 at Alarcón Subastas

Virgen María
Óleo sobre lienzo. Marco de madera tallada y dorada. Lienzo forrado.
Measurement:  34 x 40 cm
Measurement with frame:  47 x 53 cm