LOT 4:
Importante legumbrera en plata española punzonada. Ley, 925. Siglo XX
Sold for: €850
850
Buyer's Premium: 21%
Tapa y cuerpo ricamente decoradas con motivos vegetales grabados.
Buen estado de conservación.
Measurements: 22 x 30 x 49 cms.
Starting price: 850 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 1 December 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in