LOT 32:
"Composición"
2,000
Buyer's Premium: 21%
"Composición"
Enmarcado y buena presentación.
Signed: Firmado
Technique: Óleo/Lienzo
Measurements: 64 x 50 cms.
Starting price: 2.000 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 1 December 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in