Auction 7
By Affordable Modern Art
Jun 14, 2022
Rome, Italy

LOT 2:

Repubblica Romana 90 A.C Denario Argento C. Vibius Cf Pansa BB-SPL - Diametro MM 19 Peso GR 3,88 Ottimamente Centrato

70
€180
Buyer's Premium: 0%
VAT: 22% On commission only