LOT 2:
Antonio Bellucci (Pieve di Soligo, 1654 - Pieve di Soligo, 1726) Attributed by
9,500
Susanna and the Elders, XVII century
Oil painting on canvas
cm 120X194
Pittore Veneto del XVII Secolo (Antonio Bellucci, Pieve di Soligo, 1654 – Pieve di Soligo, 1726) Susanna e i Vecchioni 120x194 Olio su tela