July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
פריט 399:
SILVER SUGAR BOWL PUNCH KINGDOM OF ITALY 1872/1933
נמכר ב: €160
90
€80 - €120
SILVER SUGAR BOWL, PUNCH KINGDOM OF ITALY 1872/1933
embossed with motifs of pods and leaves. Bird figure on the cover.
Title 800/1000.
Measures cm. 15 x 11, weight gr. 240.
ZUCCHERIERA IN ARGENTO, PUNZONE REGNO D'ITALIA 1872/1933
sbalzata a motivi di baccelli e foglie. Figura di uccello sul coperchio.
Titolo 800/1000.
Misure cm. 15 x 11, peso gr. 240.