July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
פריט 421:
PORCELAIN FIGURE GINORI EARLY 20TH CENTURY
נמכר ב: €10
€0 - €0
PORCELAIN FIGURE, GINORI EARLY 20TH CENTURY
in polychromy, depicting bridesmaid with letter.
Mark in blue under the base.
Measures cm. 18 x 10 x 12.
FIGURA IN PORCELLANA, GINORI INIZI XX SECOLO
in policromia, raffigurante damigella con lettera.
Marca in blu sotto la base.
Misure cm. 18 x 10 x 12.