July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
ЛОТ 553:
SILVER-PLATED SERVING BOWL SHEFFIELD EARLY 20TH CENTURY
€80 - €120
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
SILVER-PLATED, SERVING BOWL, SHEFFIELD EARLY 20TH CENTURY
body chiseled with vegetable motifs, pearly edges and racemes handle.
Silversmith Martin & hall.
Measures 14 x 30 x 22.
LEGUMIERA IN SILVERPLATED, SHEFFIELD INIZI XX SECOLO
cesellata al corpo a motivi vegetali con bordi perlati e manico a racemi.
Argentiere Martin & hall.
Misure 14 x 30 x 22.