פריט 469:
ACADEMIC PAINTER 20th CENTURY
נמכר ב: €220
€0 - €0
ACADEMIC PAINTER 20th CENTURY
ACADEMIC PAINTER, 20th CENTURY
VENICE SAN MARCO
Oil on canvas, cm. 50 x 58
Black and gold lacquer frame
PITTORE ACCADEMICO, XX SECOLO
VENEZIA SAN MARCO
Olio su tela, cm. 50 x 58
Cornice a lacca nera e oro