Vente 211- III tornata
Par Babuino Auction House
12.11.20
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy, Italie

Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 633:

SEVEN SILVER TRAYS PROBABLY ITALY EARLY 20TH CENTURY

Vendu pour: €60
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€0 - €0
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25%

SEVEN SILVER TRAYS, PROBABLY ITALY, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
round shape, perforated at the edges and embossed with leaf and fruit motifs.
Title 800/1000.
Maximum size cm. 3 x 11.5, total silver weight gr. 145.

SETTE VASCHETTE IN ARGENTO, PROBABILMENTE ITALIA INIZI XX SECOLO
a sagoma tonda, traforate ai bordi e sbalzate a motivi di foglie e frutti.
Titolo 800/1000.
Misure massima cm. 3 x 11,5, peso complessivo argento gr. 145.