Auction 231 Part 2
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Feb 16, 2022
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 204:
VASO IN MAIOLICA, ALTO LAZIO XVII SECOLO a smalto crema con decori a bande verticali a smalti policromia. Anse a ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €240
Start price:
€
10
Buyer's Premium: 25%
|