Subasta 297
Por Casa d'aste Boetto
25.10.22
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Italia

LOTE 0168:

WARHOL ANDY

ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)
The only way ...

30 000
€30 000 - €50 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles
25.10.22 en Casa d'aste Boetto

ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)
The only way out...is in! 1984
serigrafia su tela cm 89x89
firmato e datato sul retro
provenienza: Collezione privata Svezia

silkscreen on canvas 35 03x35 03 in
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Private collection Sweden