Subasta 297
Por Casa d'aste Boetto
25.10.22
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Italia

LOTE 0181:

BOND PETER

PETER BOND (1952-)
Pink Heart Cloud 2003 ...

Vendido por: €450
€300 - €350
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles
25.10.22 en Casa d'aste Boetto

PETER BOND (1952-)
Pink Heart Cloud 2003
acrilico e collage su tela cm 150x190
firmato datato e titolato sul retro

Pink Heart Cloud 2003
acrylic and collage on canvas 59 05x74 8 in
signed dated and titled on the reverse