Аукцион 7 Часть 2 Modern and Contemporary Art by Italy
от Casa d'aste Boetto
25.5.20
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Италия
Monday may 25 2020, 5.30 pm CET

ЛОТ 200:

EUGENIO CARMI (1920-2016)

Sognare un mondo che non c'è 2007

Продан за: €1 000
1 000
€1 000 - €1 100
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24% Далее
Аукцион проходил 25.5.20 в Casa d'aste Boetto

acrilico su tela cm 60x60
firmato e datato sul retro

acrylic on canvas 23,62x23,62 in
signed and dated on the reverse