Auction 79
By Aste Martini
Contact auction house
Sep 24, 2022
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
24 SETTEMBRE 2022 ORE 15
LOT 2:
stipo lastronato in legni vari, ricche guarniture in bronzo, sec.XVII, basamento epoca posteriore
Sold for: €6,300
4,000
€4,000 - €4,500