Auction 79
By Aste Martini
Contact auction house
Sep 24, 2022
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
24 SETTEMBRE 2022 ORE 15
LOT 50:
Cesare Ferro (Torino 1880 – Torino 1934) ‘Tre nudi’ (1910) olio su tela firmato in basso a sinistra. cm 105×178
Sold for: €10,000
10,000
€10,000 - €11,500