Furniture, Carpets, Porcelain and Glass, Art, Wrist Watches and more
ЛОТ 036:
Avni Aharon
$
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19%
НДС: 17%
אקוורל, נוף עירוני מופשט,
Aquarelle, abstract urban landscape, signed A. Avni,
68X47