Furniture, Carpets, Porcelain and Glass, Art, Wrist Watches and more
ЛОТ 042:
Kossonogy Yosef
Продан за: $100
$
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19%
НДС: 17%
אקוורל, ארבע נשים בתהלוכה
Aquarelle, four women in a procession, signed, 45x60