Inizio Asta
24 marzo 2022 ore 14:00 CET
LOT 26:
BULGARIA, KINGDOM
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€600 - €1 000
Commission de la maison de ventes: 26%
Plus de détails
BULGARIA, KINGDOM
BADGE OF HONOR OF THE RED CROSS
SILVER, ENAMELS, 48X68 MM
BEAUTIFUL BADGE OF HONOR OF THE BULGARIAN RED CROSS, BUILT IN SILVER WITH MULTIPLE PIECES RIVETED, POLYCHROME ENAMELS, OF BEAUTIFUL AUSTRIAN MANUFACTURE, PUNCHES VIENNA 1866 ED. AG 800, IMPERCEPTIBLE LACKS IN THE FESTONE ENAMELS, WITH SIGNS OF USE
FINE, PROVENANCE SPINK, LOT 8603 DECEMBER 1992