May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2218:
Buyer's Premium: 20%
Savoia - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1923 Italia, Centesimo 1904 Valore e 1916 Prora - Lotto di tre monete - SPL÷FDC