Subasta 65
Por Bolli & Romiti
13.9.22
Via Beatrice Cenci 9-9A - 00186 Roma, Italia
September 13, 2022 3:00 PM CET

LOTE 43:

Ferdinando de Luca

€100 - €150
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
13/09/2022 en Bolli & Romiti

Ferdinando de Luca
Putto playing a shell
patinated bronze sculpture on a portoro marble base, the sculpture 10by17cm.
Signed F.de Luca