FIRST SESSION: 04/04/2023 Hours 03:00 pm - Lots 1-158
SECOND SESSION: 05/04/2023 Hours 03:00 pm - Lots 159-317
LOT 299:
Pablo Picasso (da) © (1881 - 1973)
€200 - €250
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Manifesto Amnistia Para los Presos Politicos
1972
Dimensions: 100 x 70cm
Entro cornice. Bologna Steb. Difetti e mancanze.