Quarta Tornata
sabato 24 ottobre 2020
ore 18.00 | Dal n.426 al n.605
LOT 500:
GRANDE VASO – LARGE VASE
Sold for: €500
Buyer's Premium: 23%
GRANDE VASO – LARGE VASE
Antica porcellana decorata con motivi floreali policromi e volatili su fondo bianco (lievi restauri). Cina, secolo XIX. Cm H 63.
Ancient porcelain decorated with polychrome and volatile floral motifs on a white background (minor restorations). China, 19th century. Cm H 63.