פריט 219:
160
€300 - €400
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
Antica maiolica decorata con motivi vegetali in azzurro su fondo bianco (restauri sul collo). Savona, secolo XVIII. Cm H 13.
Ancient majolica decorated with plant motifs in blue on a white background (restorations on the neck). Savona, XVIII century. Cm H 13.