Auction Marzo 2021 Part 3
By Galleria Sarno
Contact auction house
Mar 26, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy
View demo
LOT 302:
Legno inciso e dorato a canna spaccata. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 46,5x55 misura interna
Sold for: €160
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 27%