LOT 372:
Palissandro scolpito ed intarsiato a motivi ornamentali sul piano. Sicilia. Secolo XX. Cm d 70 H 70
Sold for: €150
€200 - €300
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Rosewood carved and inlaid with ornamental motifs on the top. Sicily. 20th century. Cm d 70 H 70