LOTE 469:
€150 - €200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
Antica maiolica decorata a motivi vegetali in azzurro su fondo crema (restauri sul collo). Savona. Inizi secolo XIX. Cm H 15,5
Ancient majolica decorated with plant motifs in blue on a cream background (restorations on the neck). Savona. Early 19th century. Cm H 15.5