LOT 500:
Dipinto ovale ad olio su vetro in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia secolo XVIII. Cm 49x64.
€1,200 - €1,500
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Oval oil painting on glass in a carved and gilded wooden frame. Sicily XVIII century. Cm 49x64.