LOTTO 276:
NATURA MORTA – STILL LIFE
NATURA MORTA – STILL LIFE
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firma indistinta. Cm 50×40. Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Indistinct signature. Cm 50×40.