LOT 237:
Tocador con espejo de caoba y platabanda de raíz de nogal enmarcada por fileteado metálico, S.XIX ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
150
Estimated price :
€200
Buyer's Premium: 19%
More details
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|