Auction 88
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Jul 6, 2022
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 6 Luglio 2022 ore 16:00
LOT 1:
Sold for: €4,800
4,500
€5,000 - €8,000
Buyer's Premium: 26%
Ambito Caravaggesco del XVII secolo
LA NEGAZIONE DI SAN PIETRO
olio su tela, cm 136x183