LOT 421:
Zinkguss dunkel patiniert ... |
Sold for: €130
90
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
Unbekannter Bildhauer um 1900 - Satyr, unknown sculptor ca. 1900 satyr,
Zinkguss dunkel patiniert, Bronzesockel, H 32,5 cm, linker Arm besch.
zinc casting dark patinated, bronze base, H 32.5 cm, left arm damaged