Notice before Bidding:
1. Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
2. Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
3. If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: (+351) 226 109 636
LOTE 235:
JARRO
Vendido por: €150
€50
JARRO
Em vidro bicolor pintado, decoração policroma aplicações em prata portuguesa contraste águia (1938-1984) de 833, decoração relevada com parras e uvas. Sinais de uso.
Dim: 27,3 cm.