Notice before Bidding:
1. Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
2. Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
3. If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: (+351) 226 109 636
LOTE 246:
MANTEIGUEIRA
Vendido por: €160
€120
MANTEIGUEIRA
Em prata portuguesa contraste javali (1887-1937) de 833, decoração relevada e vazada com elementos florais, tampa em vidro lapidado. Sinais de uso.
Peso Aprox: 110 gr. (só prata)
Dim: 11x18 cm.