פריט 211:
Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo - Flemish School of the 17th century
1,400
€1,400 - €3,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 24%
Vergine Addolorata
Olio su tela
Our Lady of Sorrows
Oil on canvas
Dimensioni: 123 x 63 cm
Vergine Addolorata
Olio su tela
Our Lady of Sorrows
Oil on canvas
Dimensioni: 123 x 63 cm