פריט 213:
Scuola italiana del XVI secolo - Italian School of the 16th century
נמכר:
1,400
€1,400 - €3,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 24%
Ritratto maschile
Olio su tela
Portrait of a man
Oil on canvas
Dimensioni: 133 x 107 cm
Ritratto maschile
Olio su tela
Portrait of a man
Oil on canvas
Dimensioni: 133 x 107 cm