פריט 216:
Maestro olandese del XVIII secolo - Dutch master of the 18th century
900
€900 - €1,300
עמלת בית המכירות: 24%
Battaglia navale
Olio su tela
A naval battle
Oil on canvas
Dimensioni : 48x118 cm
Battaglia navale
Olio su tela
A naval battle
Oil on canvas
Dimensioni : 48x118 cm