ЛОТ 354:
3 000
€3 000 - €5 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
Tavolo console con piano in marmo intarsiato
Base a colonna centrale
Anni '50 del XX secolo
66 x 147 x 57 cm
A console table with inlaid marble top Central column base
50s of the 20th century
66 x 147 x 57 cm