LOTE 11:
Vendido:
€200 - €300
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
Scuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo
Quattro scene dalla vita di Gesù
Olio su metallo
Difetti e restauri
d 22
Italian school of the early 19th century
Four scenes from the life of Jesus
Oil on metal
Defects and restorations
d 22