LOTE 47:
Vendido:
€200 - €300
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
Orologio a torre in mogano
Inghilterra, periodo vittoriano, XIX secolo
Difetti e restauri
229,58 x 29 cm
A good victorian mahogany grandfather clock
England, victorian period, 19th century
Defects and restorations
229,58 x 29 cm