Аукцион 21 AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
от Lucas aste
3.5.22
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Италия
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14

ЛОТ 139:

Cornice in legno intagliato e patinato

Italia Centrale, XVII secolo

Difetti e restauri

180 x ...

Продан:
€600 - €800
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
Аукцион проходил 3.5.22 в Lucas aste

Italia Centrale, XVII secolo

Difetti e restauri

180 x 125 cm

A carved and patinated wooden frame

Central Italy, 17th century

Defects and restorations

180 x 125 cm