LOT 181:
Sold:
€300 - €500
Coppia di vasi a coppa biansata in porcellana con parti dorate e decoro policromo
Francia, XX secolo
Difetti e restauri
52 x 30 x 30 cm
A pair of porcelain cup-shaped vases with gilded parts and polychrome decoration
France, 20th century
Defects and restorations
52 x 30 x 30 cm