Auction 23
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
Sep 20, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
ARGENTI, DIPINTI, DISEGNI, ICONE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
20 Settembre 14:00
LOT 35:
3,500
€3,500 - €5,000
Scuola romana del XVII/XVIII secolo
Dopo la battaglia
Olio su tela
61,5 x 84 cm
Roman school of the 17th/18th century
After the battle
Oil on canvas
61,5 x 84 cm