Auction 25
By Lucas aste
Nov 29, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Martedì 29 novembre 2022 ore 15

LOT 221:

Scuola italiana del XIX secolo
Rovine
Antiche architetture
Coppia di olio su tela
154 x ...

€400 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details
Auction took place on Nov 29, 2022 at Lucas aste

Rovine
Antiche architetture
Coppia di olio su tela
154 x 114 cm

Italian school of 19th century
Ruins
Ancient architectures
Pair of oil on canvas
154 x 114 cm