LOTE 102:
Scuola romana del XVII/XVIII secolo
Vendido:
1 200
€1 200 - €1 800
Comissão da leiloeira: 27%
Angeli in volo con un giglio
Olio su tela
29 x 45 cm
Roman school of the 17th/18th century
Flying angels with a lily
Oil on canvas
29 x 45 cm